Houses in Steveston South, Richmond For Sale (Page 2)

 
 
 
 
11280 Caravel Court, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11280 Caravel Court  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,499,900 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,858 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group Seafair Realty.

11764 Yoshida Court, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11764 Yoshida Court  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,458,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,573 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Austin Kay Realty.

4471 Windjammer Drive, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
4471 Windjammer Drive  
Steveston South, Richmond
$2,838,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 3,297 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

11160 Barkentine Place, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11160 Barkentine Place  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,588,888 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 2,255 sqft

Listed by Vanhaus Gruppe Realty Inc..

4660 Moncton Street, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
4660 Moncton Street  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,799,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,382 sqft

Listed by Heller Murch Realty.

12004 No. 1 Road, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
12004 No. 1 Road  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,299,000 House 3 Beds 3 Baths 939 sqft

Listed by Interlink Realty.

12268 Imperial Drive, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
12268 Imperial Drive  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,918,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,490 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

11911 Dunavon Place, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11911 Dunavon Place  
Steveston South, Richmond
$2,988,000 House 5 Beds 5 Baths 3,067 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

11891 Dunavon Place, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11891 Dunavon Place  
Steveston South, Richmond
$2,988,000 House 5 Beds 5 Baths 3,056 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

11451 Windward Gate, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11451 Windward Gate  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,799,900 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,329 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

11311 Caravel Court, Steveston South, Richmond photo number 2
11311 Caravel Court  
Steveston South, Richmond
$1,460,000 House 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,404 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Rick Gill for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.