Condos in Coal Harbour For Sale (Page 3)

 
 
 
 
603 - 1680 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
603 - 1680 Bayshore Drive  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$2,149,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,132 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Sussex.

2321 - 1128 W Hastings Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
2321 - 1128 W Hastings Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$548,000 Condo 0 Beds 1 Bath 374 sqft

Listed by Metro Edge Realty.

3303 - 1189 Melville Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
3303 - 1189 Melville Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,199,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,030 sqft

Listed by The Agency Vancouver.

501 - 1331 W Georgia Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 1st - 2nd, 2-4PM
501 - 1331 W Georgia Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$599,990 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 576 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

2905 - 1211 Melville Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
2905 - 1211 Melville Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,339,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,091 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

4203 - 1011 W Cordova Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
4203 - 1011 W Cordova Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$3,750,000 Condo 2 Beds 3 Baths 1,831 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

903 - 1328 W Pender Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
903 - 1328 W Pender Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$638,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 582 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

1904 - 1616 Bayshore Drive, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
1904 - 1616 Bayshore Drive  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,499,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,258 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

2303 - 620 Cardero Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
Open House Aug 2nd, 2-4PM
2303 - 620 Cardero Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$2,268,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,459 sqft

Listed by Renanza Realty Inc..

1909 - 1239 W Georgia Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
1909 - 1239 W Georgia Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,538,800 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,371 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

2106 - 1211 Melville Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
2106 - 1211 Melville Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,098,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 918 sqft

Listed by Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd..

702 - 1205 W Hastings Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West photo number 2
702 - 1205 W Hastings Street  
Coal Harbour, Vancouver West
$1,848,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,277 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Rick Gill for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.