Houses in East Newton, Surrey For Sale Priced between $1,350,000 to $1,650,000 (Page 1)

 
 
 
 
15023 72 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
Just Listed
15023 72 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,399,000 House 0 Beds 3 Baths 3,624 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152).

7718 145 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7718 145 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,599,900 House 6 Beds 6 Baths 4,374 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

7051 144b Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7051 144b Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,435,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 3,200 sqft

Listed by LPT Realty ULC.

14208 67 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14208 67 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,549,999 House 7 Beds 5 Baths 3,313 sqft

Listed by Nationwide Realty Corp..

7785 143 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7785 143 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,599,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 3,090 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

14287 73a Ave Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14287 73a Ave Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,359,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,450 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

14262 71 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14262 71 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,388,880 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,506 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Brent Roberts Realty.

14337 77 Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14337 77 Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,475,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 3,868 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

7869 143a Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7869 143a Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,399,000 House 5 Beds 3 Baths 2,318 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

7833 147a Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
7833 147a Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,598,000 House 8 Beds 6 Baths 4,172 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Bozz Realty.

6670 150 Street, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
6670 150 Street  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,490,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 2,432 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Universe Realty.

14793 67a Avenue, East Newton, Surrey photo number 2
14793 67a Avenue  
East Newton, Surrey
$1,379,000 House 7 Beds 5 Baths 3,040 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Rick Gill for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.